特殊:Badtitle/NS101:HardwareSupportComponentsMultimediaDVBWorld:修订间差异
来自Ubuntu中文
跳到导航跳到搜索
无编辑摘要 |
|||
第39行: | 第39行: | ||
| [http://www.worlddvb.com/product/htm/DVB-S2pci2004C.htm DW2004 PCI (DVB-S2)] | | [http://www.worlddvb.com/product/htm/DVB-S2pci2004C.htm DW2004 PCI (DVB-S2)] | ||
| dm1105 / Cx24116 | | dm1105 / Cx24116 | ||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| 8.04 | |||
| now the driver include 2.6.28 kernel ,[http://www.linuxtv.org/wiki/index.php/DVBWorld_DVB-S2_2004C_PCI_Card www.linuxtv.org ] | |||
more infor see [http://liplianin.at.tut.by/ds110en.html here] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.worlddvb.com/ DVBWorld] | |||
| [http://www.worlddvb.com/product/htm/DVB-S2pci2004D.htm DW2004 PCI (DVB-S2)] | |||
| dm1105 /montage ts2020+DS3000 | |||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes |
2009年8月26日 (三) 17:27的版本
Summary
Make | Model | Chipset/Driver | Auto detected | Works | Ubuntu Version | Comments | |
DVBWorld | DW2005 Express | CX23885 /cx24116 | yes | Yes | 8.04 |
now the driver include 2.6.28 kernel , www.linuxtv.org more infor see here |
|
DVBWorld | DW2002 PCI (DVB-S) | dm1105 / sharp0194 | yes | yes | 8.04 | now the driver include 2.6.28 kernel , www.linuxtv.org
more infor see here |
|
DVBWorld | DW2004 PCI (DVB-S2) | dm1105 / Cx24116 | Yes | Yes | 8.04 | now the driver include 2.6.28 kernel ,www.linuxtv.org
more infor see here |
|
DVBWorld | DW2004 PCI (DVB-S2) | dm1105 /montage ts2020+DS3000 | Yes | Yes | 8.04 | now the driver include 2.6.28 kernel ,www.linuxtv.org
more infor see here |
|
DVBWorld | DW2102 USB2 (DVB-S) | cy7c68013/sharp0194 | Yes | Yes | 8.04 | now the driver include 2.6.28 kernel , www.linuxtv.org
more infor see here |
|
DVBWorld | DW2104 FTA HD USB2 (DVB-S2) | cy7c68013/cx24116 | Yes | Yes | 8.04 | now the driver include 2.6.28 kernel , www.linuxtv.org
more infor seehere |
|
DVBWorld | DW2104 ca&ci HD USB2 (DVB-S2) | cy7c68013/cx24116 | Yes | Yes | 8.04 | now the driver include 2.6.28 kernel ,www.linuxtv.org
more infor see here |
|
DVBWorld | DW3101 USB2 (DVB-C) | cy7c68013/philips tuner | Yes | Yes | 8.04 | now the driver include 2.6.28 kernel , www.linuxtv.org
more infor see here |